Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Apple Creek Cemetery
Also known as: Applecreek Cemetery, Apple Creek Number 2 Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.75450, Longitude: -81.83660
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service