Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Harrington Cemetery (Defunct)
Also known as: Belmont Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.50330, Longitude: -122.32390
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service