Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Old Lutheran Cemetery
Also known as: Selinsgrove Old Lutheran Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.79780, Longitude: -76.86330
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service