Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Brooklyn Cemetery
Also known as: Brooklyn Evangelical Free Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.09843, Longitude: -96.82134
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service