Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Ferris Cemetery
Also known as: Crum Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.04592, Longitude: -94.77264
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service