Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Midway Baptist Church Cemetery
Also known as: Midway Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 32.17034, Longitude: -92.54031
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service