Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Clay Hill Cemetery
Also known as: Civil War Cemetery, Madry Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 36.88540, Longitude: -93.73300

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service