Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Clay Creek Baptist Church Cemetery
Also known as: Arms Church
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 36.02439, Longitude: -83.16608
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service