Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Shelby Memorial Cemetery
Also known as: Shelbyville IOOF Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.80463, Longitude: -92.04483
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service