Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Porter Cemetery
Also known as: Rose Meadow Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.66461, Longitude: -78.88002

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service