Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Friedensville Cemetery
Also known as: Friedens Evangelical Lutheran Church Cemetery, Friedens Union Lutheran Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.55926, Longitude: -75.39597
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service