Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Milton Village Cemetery
Also known as: Old Milton Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 44.63890, Longitude: -73.10690
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service