Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Freysville Cemetery
Also known as: Freysville Evangelical Cemetery, Freysville Reform & Lutheran Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.92845, Longitude: -76.60502
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service