Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
German Protestant Cemetery
Also known as: German Protestant Cemetery (Old), Protestant Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.80536, Longitude: -76.12501

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service