Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Cemetery
Also known as: Aptos Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 36.98064, Longitude: -121.90960
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service