Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Augusta Stone Presbyterian Church Cemetery
Also known as: Old Stone Church Cemetery, Old Stone Presbyterian Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.23925, Longitude: -78.97356
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service