Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Fraser Cemetery
Also known as: IOOF Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 49.22200, Longitude: -122.89800
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service