Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
East Spartanburg Cemetery
Also known as: Cedarwood Cemetery, Eastwood Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 34.92396, Longitude: -81.87917
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service