Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Burlington Methodist and Baptist Cemetery
Also known as: Baptist Cemetery, Old Broad Street Methodist Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.07594, Longitude: -74.85534
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service