Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Hanover Street Burial Grounds (Defunct)
Also known as: Kensington Methodist Episcopal Cemetery (Defunct), Union Harmony Burial Grounds (Defunct), Union Wesleyan Church Cemetery (Defunct)
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.97190, Longitude: -75.13120
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service