Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Holly Cemetery
Also known as: Holly Hill Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 33.32700, Longitude: -80.41600
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service