Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
New Cedar Glades Cemetery
Also known as: Buckville Public Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 34.61490, Longitude: -93.34373
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service