Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Moore Memorial Gardens Cemetery
Also known as: White Chapel Memorial Gardens
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 32.75038, Longitude: -97.11792
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service