Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Union Cemetery
Also known as: West Claremont Burying Ground,, West Part Church Yard
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.38417, Longitude: -72.37361
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service