Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Saint John the Baptist Cemetery (new)
Also known as: New Saint Jean The Baptiste Cemetery, Saint Jean the Baptiste Cemetery (new)
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.13500, Longitude: -71.42472

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED