Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Cimitero Monumentale di Staglieno
Also known as: Staglieno Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 44.43007, Longitude: 8.95058
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service