Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Islamic Cemetery
Also known as: Dar-Us-Salaam Cemetery, House of Peace Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.29890, Longitude: -121.85920
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service