Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Buffalo Cemetery
Also known as: Emanuel Lutheran and Reformed, Saville Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.43830, Longitude: -77.38984
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service