Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Clayton Cemetery
Also known as: Clayton West Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.67480, Longitude: -86.52294
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service