Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Salisbury Cathedral
Also known as: Cathedral Church of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 51.06483, Longitude: -1.79732
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service