Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Old Wheelersburg Cemetery
Also known as: Wheelersburg Cemetery (Old Wheelersburg Cemetery)
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.73542, Longitude: -82.85500
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service