Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Alder Cemetery (IOOF)
Also known as: IOOF Alder Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 46.79202, Longitude: -122.28887
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service