Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
County Farm Cemetery
Also known as: Potters Field Cemetery, Stevens-Barnhardt Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.49560, Longitude: -86.92050
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service