Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Mount Pleasant Cemetery
Also known as: Mount Pleasant United Methodist Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.00960, Longitude: -85.13260
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service