Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Daggett Pioneer Cemetery
Also known as: Calico Junction Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 34.85861, Longitude: -116.87917
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service