Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Cumberland Presbyterian Church Cemetery
Also known as: Independence Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.74325, Longitude: -94.57746
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service