Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Cemetery of the First Baptist Church
Also known as: Baptist Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.43790, Longitude: -73.49896
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service