Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sexton Memorial Cemetery
Also known as: Baldys Knob Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 36.59252, Longitude: -84.43225
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service