Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Buffalo Cemetery
Also known as: Upper Buffalo Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.22380, Longitude: -80.36050
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service