Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Swansea Crematorium
Also known as: Morriston Crematorium
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 51.66904, Longitude: -3.94903
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service