Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Spruce Grove Memorial Park
Also known as: Kasilof Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 60.35180, Longitude: -151.26780
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service