Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Gates of Prayer Cemetery
Also known as: Beth Israel Cemetery, Chevra Thilim Cemetery, Old Chevra Thilim Cemetery, Temime Dereche Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 29.97972, Longitude: -90.10844
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service