Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Ypres (Menin Gate) Memorial
Also known as: Menin Gate Memorial
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 50.85201, Longitude: 2.89103
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service