Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Calvary Cemetery
Also known as: West End Catholic Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.93582, Longitude: -78.99307
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service