Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
United German and French Cemetery
Also known as: Pine Hill Cemetery, United Catholic Cemetery, United German and French Roman Catholic Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.92498, Longitude: -78.78874
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service