Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Prospect View Cemetery
Also known as: Saint Johnsville Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.00228, Longitude: -74.67697
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service