Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Mount Moriah Cemetery
Also known as: Clegg Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.56235, Longitude: -85.70293
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service