Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Old Burying Ground
Also known as: Christ Church Cemetery, Harvard Square Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.37486, Longitude: -71.11907
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service