Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Armfield-Millis Cemetery
Also known as: Col James N Mills Family Cemetery, Piney Grove Cemetery, Trotter Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 36.01637, Longitude: -79.85897
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service