Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Old Depauville Cemetery
Also known as: Depauville (Old) Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 44.13833, Longitude: -76.06306
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service